REPRESENTANTES DE SOCIOS TITULARES 2011-2013

N

APELLIDO

NOMBRE

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  1

CUTRONE

JORGE CARLOS

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  2

DEGANO

MATIAS

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  3

DEGANO

ANDRES

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  4

DEGANO

FERNANDO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  5

AVIGLIANO

DIEGO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  6

GARCIA

NORBERTO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  7

FESTA

RAFAEL

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  8

VERA

JIMENA

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  9

ZAMBIANCHI

CARLOS RUBEN

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  10

VECCHIO

PABLO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  11

ORELLANA

IVANA

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  12

PRATO

ROBERTO LUIS

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  13

GARCIA

NORBERTO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  14

FERNANDEZ

EZEQUIEL

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  15

LARRAMBURU

ROXANA

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  16

ARISTEGUI

RICARDO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  17

GUERRA

JOSE

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  18

GARCIA

CRISTINA

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  19

LOPEZ

PEDRO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  20

LOPEZ

DIEGO NICOLAS

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  21

DRAGONE

HORACIO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  22

ROVITO

ROBERTO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  23

BRESSI

VICENTE

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  24

VAZQUEZ

OSCAR

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  25

ROSETO

REYNALDO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  26

UNIA

ROBERTO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  27

ZAVATTO

EVA

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  28

FERNI

LEONARDO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  29

YAFAR

HECTOR

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  30

MOLINO

JULIO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  31

TASSO

GUSTAVO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  32

CELONA

NADIA

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  33

ALVARO

ROMINA

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  34

CELONA

PASCUAL

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  35

RUSSO

EMANUEL

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  36

IANNI

MARIO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  37

ORIS

GERMAN

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  38

QUINTILIANO

AGUSTIN

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  39

MOSQUERA

EZEQUIEL

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  40

MOLINO

MIGUEL

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  41

SALERNO

ALESSANDRO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  42

VETRIZIANO

PABLO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  43

SALERNO

JUAN PABLO

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  44

ROVITO

CRISTIAN

REPRESENTANTE TITULAR  45

SILVA LUNA

HEBER DARIO

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 1

FERREYRA

OSCAR ALBERTO

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 2

CORRADO

GASTON

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 3

CORRADO

FACUNDO

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 4

AIMETTA

JIMENA

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 5

BARRIL

DIEGO

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 6

SALOMON

MARCELO

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 7

CASTAGNA

CATRIEL

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 8

VAZQUEZ

MARIA VERONICA

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 9

GOMEZ

RUBEN

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 10

GOMEZ

LUCAS

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 11

ZAVATTO

JULIO

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 12

GUGLIOTI

FERNANDO

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 13

GIGANTI

MARIA CECILIA

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 14

ABALOS

FACUNDO

REPRESENTANTE SUPLENTE 15

SCLARANDI

EVA